DEPARTAMENTOS

CLASSIFICAÇÃO ATUALIZADA EM: 22/ 06/ 22

SUB 07

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO5134014013940,008,002,6087%
2CDMI FUTSAL5134012822614,005,602,6087%
3PAYSANDU531401216-40,752,400,6020%
4AAUFRA50050061-610,000,000,000%

sub 08

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO515500357285,007,003,00100%
2PAYSANDU56230151501,003,001,2040%
3AAUFRA54131818-100,441,600,8027%
4CDMI FUTSAL54131725-180,281,400,8027%

sub 09

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO393002612526,008,673,00100%
2CDMI FUTSAL39300162148,005,333,00100%
3PAYSANDU46220195143,804,751,5050%
4ESMAC43130533-280,151,250,7525%
5AAUFRA40040530-250,171,250,000%

sub 10

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO5920313582,602,601,8060%
2CDMI FUTSAL4820213672,173,252,0067%
3AAUFRA4820215782,143,752,0067%
4PAYSANDU5611312841,502,401,2040%
5TUNA LUSO551221217-50,712,401,0033%
6ESMAC50050830-220,271,600,000%

sub 11

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1PAYSANDU51550015692,503,003,00100%
2CLUBE DO REMO512410316255,176,202,4080%
3CDMI FUTSAL56230219122,334,201,2040%
4AAUFRA56230151231,253,001,2040%
5ESMAC56230923-140,391,801,2040%
6CORINTHIANS50050136-350,030,200,000%

Sub 12

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO61860031031#DIV/0!5,173,00100%
2PAYSANDU615510258173,134,172,5083%
3TUNA LUSO612420199102,113,172,0067%
4CDMI FUTSAL69330201281,673,331,5050%
5AAUFRA64141729-220,241,170,6722%
6SEBI/ HN FUTSAL51041515-100,331,000,207%
7CRAQUES DO FUT50050135-340,030,200,000%

Sub 13

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CDMI FUTSAL717502217143,003,002,4381%
2SEBI/ HN FUTSAL7134217701,001,001,8662%
3CLUBE DO REMO61242014861,752,332,0067%
4CORINTHIANS711322221841,223,141,5752%
5GRÃOPARA693301213-10,922,001,5050%
6PAYSANDU662401012-20,831,671,0033%
7CRAQUES DO FUT641411319-60,682,170,6722%
8ESMAC73160621-150,290,860,4314%

Sub 14

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO5155002822614,005,603,00100%
2CDMI FUTSAL515500214175,254,203,00100%
3ESMAC7134211821-30,862,571,8662%
4GRÃOPARA612420151141,362,502,0067%
5SEBI/ HN FUTSAL793401217-50,711,711,2943%
6CRAQUES DO FUT75142918-90,501,290,7124%
7PAYSANDU641412022-20,913,330,6722%
8CORINTHIANS70070634-280,180,860,000%

Sub 15

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO719601229132,443,142,7190%
2SEBI/ HN FUTSAL615510154113,752,502,5083%
3PAYSANDU61341116882,002,672,1772%
4TUNA LUSO67231111101,001,831,1739%
5GRÃOPARA65132918-90,501,500,8328%
6CDMI FUTSAL5413169-30,671,200,8027%
7CRAQUES DO FUT64141918-90,501,500,6722%
8ESMAC61051920-110,451,500,176%

Sub 16

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO515500269172,895,203,00100%
2SEBI/ HN FUTSAL561131314-11,172,801,0040%
3TUNA LUSO55122141220,932,601,2033%
4CORINTHIANS51041725-180,281,400,207%

sub 17

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1CLUBE DO REMO48202161061,604,002,0067%
2TUNA LUSO4622010731,432,501,5050%
3ESMAC4610310911,112,501,5050%
4CORINTHIANS43013812-40,672,000,7525%
5SEBI/ HN FUTSAL4-4022410-60,401,00-1,00-33%

 

sub 20

POSTIMEJPTSVDEGPGCSGGAVERGASSINIT%
1ESMAC6155103312212,755,502,5083%
2CLUBE DO REMO6124202514111,794,172,0067%
3AAUFRA693302231-90,713,671,5050%
4CORINTHIANS60060932-230,281,500,000%

© 1988 – 2020 Federação de Futsal do Pará | Design Carlos Queiroz